Poniżej przedstawiamy wyniki kolejnych edycji biegów

Rok 2020

http://wyniki.datasport.pl/results3171/ – Bieg Chomiczówki

  1. Kamil Jastrzębski (Duklanowski Team SKB Kraśnik) – 45:18
  2. Robert Głowala (GKS Wilga Garwolin) 45:56
  3. Emil Dobrowolski (LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża) 46:10

 

  1. Dominika Stelmach (RK Athletics) – 52:49
  2. Monika Kaczmarek (Asics Frontrunner Poland) – 53:38
  3. Anna Łapińska (Andrunaline) – 55:03

 

http://wyniki.datasport.pl/results3170/ – Bieg o Puchar Bielan

  1. Arkadiusz Gardzielewski (ArkadiuszGardzielewski.pl) – 14:34
  2. Adam Głogowski (UKS Ekonomik Maratończyk Lębork ATC Cargo Team) – 14:59
  3. Mateusz Kondej (Dziuba Team) – 15:05

 

  1. Ewa Jagielska (LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża) – 17:14
  2. Eliza Galińska (UKS Filipides Teresin) – 17:29
  3. Sabina Jarząbek (KKL Kielce) – 17:36

 

Rok 2019

 

https://wyniki.datasport.pl/results2754/ – Bieg Chomiczówki

  1. Robert Głowala (GKS Wilga Garwolin) – 46:26
  2. Andzej Starżinskij (Centrum Eksportu UMCS Lublin) – 46:28
  3. Kamil Jastrzębski (Duklanowski Team SKB Kraśnik) – 46:33

 

  1. Izabela Trzaskalska (Szuracz Terespol) – 51:31
  2. Aleksandra Lisowska (Asics Frontrunner Poland) – 52:15
  3. Dominika Stelmach (Adidas Runners Warsaw) – 52:52

 

https://wyniki.datasport.pl/results2755/ – Bieg o Puchar Bielan

  1. Arkadiusz Gardzielewski (ArkadiuszGardzielewski.pl) –  14:37
  2. Mateusz Kondej (Dziuba Team) – 15:04
  3. Mateusz Kaczor – 15:10

 

  1. Mariola Ślusarczyk (UKS Barnim Goleniów) – 17:24
  2. Iwona Wicha ( Ok! Sport ŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża) – 17:43
  3. Eliza Galińska (UKS Filipides Teresin) – 18:07

 

Rok 2018

 

https://wyniki.datasport.pl/results2399/ – Bieg Chomiczówki

  1. Robert Głowala (GKS Wilga Garwolin) – 46:15
  2. Mateusz Kaczor (RLTL ZTE Radom) – 46:24
  3. Andzej Starżinskij (Centrum Eksportu Klementynka) – 46:29

 

  1. Lilia Fiskowicz (LKB Rudnik) – 53:29
  2. Angelika Mach (Adidas Runners Warsaw) – 53:53
  3. Ewa Jagielska (LKS Ostrowianka) –  – 53:53

 

https://wyniki.datasport.pl/results2400/ – Bieg o Puchar Bielan

  1. Arkadiusz Gardzielewski (ArkadiuszGardzielewski.pl) – 14:39
  2. Kamil Jastrzębski (Duklanowski Team Kraśnik) – 14:48
  3. Krzysztof Żebrowski (KS Maków Biega) – 15:05

 

  1. Izabela Trzaskalska (AZS UMCS Lublin) – 16:58
  2. Kamila Pobłocka-Dobrowolska (UKS Ekonomik Maratończyk Lębork Runemilrun.pl) – 18:10
  3. Paulina Lipska-Mazurek (Entre.pl Team) – 18:29

 

Rok 2017

 

https://wyniki.datasport.pl/results2031/ – Bieg Chomiczówki

  1. Robert Głowala – 48:24
  2. Łukasz Oskierko (Adidas Runners Warsaw) – 48:37
  3. Patryk Stypułkowski (RKS Łódź) – 48:38

 

  1. Angelika Mach (Jakubowski Team) – 53:43
  2. Anna Szyszka (Jakubowski Team) – 54:04
  3. Ewa Jagielska (Jakubowski Team) – 54:30

 

https://wyniki.datasport.pl/results2030/ – Bieg o Puchar Bielan

  1. Arkadiusz Gardzielewski (ArkadiuszGardzielewski.pl) – 14:58
  2. Maciej Nitka (RKS Łódź) – 15:00
  3. Kamil Jastrzębski – 15:05

 

  1. Mariola Ślusarczyk (Nike Run Club) – 17:52
  2. Edyta Rybacka (Adidas Runners Warsaw) – 18:29
  3. Marta Jusińska (Kondycja) – 18:44